“Media Advocate” presents the guest list of Azatutyun’s “Sunday Analytical with Hrayr Tamrazyan”, “Interview with Karlen Aslanyan” and “Facebook Press Conference” programs for the last few months without comments.
“Sunday Analytical with Hrayr Tamrazyan”
—
May 3- Head of the NCDC (National Center for Disease Control of the Ministry of Health) Department of Infectious Disease Epidemiology of the Ministry of Health Liana Torosyan, Gegharkunik Governor Gnel Sanosyan
May 10 – My Step fraction MP Andranik Kocharyan, doctor epidemiologist Arman Badalyan
May 17 – Head of the Resuscitation Department of Grigor Lusavorich Hospital Grigor Manucharyan, Yerevan Deputy Mayor Sergey Harutyunyan, lawyer Tigran Yegoryan
May 24 – Infectious Diseases Specialist at Nork Infectious Diseases Hospital Naira Stepanyan, NA My Step Fraction MP Vladimir Vardanyan
May 31 – Head of the polyclinic of Grigor Lusavorich Hospital Artak Jumayan, lawyer Tigran Yegoryan, Robert Kocharyan’s lawyer Aram Vardevanyan
June 7- Doctor-epidemiologist Arman Badalyan, PAP Spokesperson Iveta Tonoyan, My Step fraction MP Andranik Kocharyan
June 14 – NA Deputy Speaker Alen Simonyan, Kotayk Governor Romanos Petrosyan
June 21 – Lawyer Seda Safaryan
June 28 – Judge of the Constitutional Court Alvina Gyulumyan, Bright Armenia Party MP Gevorg Gorgisyan, infectious disease specialist of Nork Infectious Diseases Hospital Naira Stepanyan
July 5 – Judge of the Constitutional Court Vahe Grigoryan
“Interview with Karlen Aslanyan”
—
May 5 – My Step MP Hayk Konjoryan
May 7 – Independent MP Arman Babajanyan
May 13 – General Director of Alik Media Platform operating in Georgia Arsen Kharatyan
May 15 – Minister of Justice Rustam Badasyan
May 21 – My Step MP Ruben Rubinyan
May 23 – Actor Ashot Adamyan
May 25 – Member of the ARF supreme body Artsvik Minasyan
May 27 – Lawyer Inessa Petrosyan who has been infected with coronavirus
June 4- Deputy Director of the National Center for Disease Control and Prevention Nune Bakunts
June 6 – My Step MP Ruben Rubinyan
June 8 – Ambulance Service Director Taguhi Stepanyan
June 10 – Journalist Ani Gevorgyan who has been infected with coronavirus
June 18 – Independent MP Arman Babajanyan
June 18 -Head of the Bright Armenia fraction Edmon Marukyan
June 20 – My step MP Andranik Kocharyan
June 22 – PAP MP Naira Zohrabyan
June 24 – Minister of Justice Rustam Badasyan
June 26 – Lawyer Lusine Hakobyan
July 1- Former Minister of Health Armen Muradyan
July 4 – Journalist, Asparez Press Club Head Levon Barseghyan
“Facebook press conference”
—
February 24 – PAP MP Naira Zohrabyan
March 2 – Head of the Bright Armenia fraction Edmon Marukyan
March 9 – Minister of Justice Rustam Badasyan
March 16 – Dr. Mary Darakchyan
April 6 – SCPEC (State Commission for the Protection of the Economic Competition of the RA) Chairman Gegham Gevorgyan
April 14 – Minister of Health Arsen Torosyan
April 30 – ESCS Minister Arayik Harutyunyan
May 12 – Bright Armenia fraction MP Ani Samsonyan
May 18 – My Step MP Hrachya Hakobyan
June 2 – Minister of Territorial Administration and Infrastructure Suren Papikyan
June 9 – NA Deputy Speaker Alen Simonyan
June 15 – Minister of Health Arsen Torosyan
June 29 – Rpresentative of the ARF Supreme Body Ishkhan Saghatelyan